SHENZHEN WELINK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

WELINK Lcupc Fiber Pigtail 900um G657a1

If you're looking for a quick and easy way to make communication devices, lcupc fiber pigtails are the way to go. They comply with all industrial standards and performance specifications, so you can rest assured that they will meet your needs.

Contact Us

Specification Of Lcupc Fiber Pigtail 900um G657a1

Connectorlcupc
IL<=0.15dB
RL>=65dB
Length0.5m/1m/2m/3m/5m
FiberG652D/G657A1/G657A2/G657B3/om3
Cable Diameter0.9mm
JacketPVC/LSZH
Types of FiberG652D/G657A1/G657A2/G657B3


Features of Lcupc Fiber Pigtail 900um G657a1

  • Low Insertion and Back Reflection Loss

  • Ideal for use in Telecommunication Networks, LAN, WAN and Data Processing

  • Networks

  • Fiber optic strands are Individually color coded

  • Available in Single-mode and Multi-mode (LC, SC, ST and FC Connectors)

Contact professional manufacturer and researcher of optical fiber products-Welink.
Start Now

Dears Sales,

If you are interested in our optical communication devices, please contact us. WELINK will get back to you as soon as possible.

Feb 21
2024
In the world of lighting solutions, fiber optics have emerged as a game-changer. With their ability to transmit light efficiently over long distances and their flexibility in design, fiber optic produ...
View More
Lighting The Way: Fiber Optic Products Manufacturers And Their Impact On Illumination Solutions
Feb 16
2024
In today's fast-paced world, telecommunication networks play a vital role in connecting people across the globe. Behind the scenes, a significant player in this ecosystem is the China Fiber Distri...
View More
Connecting the Dots: China Fiber Distribution Box Factory and Its Role in Telecommunication Networks
Feb 08
2024
In today's fast-paced digital world, high-speed internet has become a necessity. From streaming videos and online gaming to remote working and smart home automation, our lives heavily depend on re...
View More
Data at the Speed of Light: Fiber Optic Products Manufacturers in High-Speed Internet Applications